Live Running Status of Train CPA-FD EXPRESS TRAIN - 14222

Advertisement

Daily 204 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
KANPUR ANWRGANJ - CPA
Src
12:50
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB
13:00
13:05
UNNAO JN - ON
13:32
13:34
LUCKNOW - LKO
14:35
14:45
BARABANKI JN - BBK
15:22
15:24
DARYABAD - DYD
16:01
16:03
RUDAULI - RDL
16:48
16:49
SOHWAL - SLW
17:19
17:20
FAIZABAD JN - FD
18:00
Dstn

FAQS

CPA-FD EXPRESS TRAIN - 14222 covers 204 kilometer to reach destination.
CPA-FD EXPRESS TRAIN - 14222 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CPA-FD EXPRESS TRAIN - 14222 arrives at destination at 18:00.
CPA-FD EXPRESS TRAIN - 14222 departs from source at 12:50.
Advertisement