Indian Railways Train CPA-FD EXPRESS TRAIN [14222] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of CPA-FD EXPRESS TRAIN [14222] for 25 November 2017.
Currently CPA-FD EXPRESS TRAIN [14222] has Not Started from KANPUR ANWRGANJ [CPA] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KANPUR ANWRGANJ [CPA] 12:55 12:55 RT
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 13:10 13:10 RT
UNNAO JN [ON] 13:34 13:34 RT
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 14:50 14:50 RT
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 15:30 15:30 RT
DARYABAD [DYD] 16:08 16:08 RT
RUDAULI [RDL] 16:50 16:50 RT
SOHWAL [SLW] 17:21 17:21 RT
FAIZABAD JN [FD] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given