CPA-CPR EXP (18192) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of CPA-CPR EXP [18192] for 19 January 2018.
Currently CPA-CPR EXP [18192] has Not Started from FARRUKHABAD [FBD] (On Time)   Refresh

CPA-CPR EXP [18192] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
FARRUKHABAD [FBD] 13:35 18:35 5 hr late
KANNAUJ [KJN] 14:38 19:33 4 hr 55 mins late
KANPUR ANWRGANJ [CPA] 16:27 21:00 4 hr 33 mins late
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 16:50 21:23 4 hr 33 mins late
UNNAO JN [ON] 17:15 21:45 4 hr 30 mins late
LUCKNOW NE [LJN] 18:55 23:10 4 hr 15 mins late
LUCKNOW CITY [LC] 19:12 23:27 4 hr 15 mins late
BADSHAHNAGAR [BNZ] 19:30 23:42 4 hr 12 mins late
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 20:04 00:13 4 hr 9 mins late
DARYABAD [DYD] 20:42 00:47 4 hr 5 mins late
RUDAULI [RDL] 21:15 01:17 4 hr 2 mins late
FAIZABAD JN [FD] 22:10 02:09 3 hr 59 mins late
AYODHYA [AY] 22:36 02:35 3 hr 59 mins late
GOSHAINGANJ [GGJ] 23:07 03:06 3 hr 59 mins late
AKBARPUR [ABP] 23:37 03:30 3 hr 53 mins late
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG] 02:15 05:30 3 hr 15 mins late
KHORASON ROAD [KRND] 02:38 05:53 3 hr 15 mins late
SARAI MIR [SMZ] 02:50 06:05 3 hr 15 mins late
AZAMGARH [AMH] 03:25 06:37 3 hr 12 mins late
SATHIAON [SAA] 03:37 06:49 3 hr 12 mins late
MUHAMMADABAD [MMA] 03:49 07:01 3 hr 12 mins late
MAU JN [MAU] 04:25 07:34 3 hr 9 mins late
INDARA JN [IAA] 04:39 07:48 3 hr 9 mins late
RATANPURA [RTP] 04:53 08:02 3 hr 9 mins late
RASRA [RSR] 05:12 08:21 3 hr 9 mins late
BALLIA [BUI] 06:20 09:12 2 hr 52 mins late
SAHATWAR [STW] 06:41 09:33 2 hr 52 mins late
REOTI [ROI] 06:53 09:45 2 hr 52 mins late
SURAIMANPUR [SIP] 07:05 09:57 2 hr 52 mins late
MANJHI [MHT] 07:43 10:28 2 hr 45 mins late
CHHAPRA [CPR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 19 Jan 2018 12:16