COROMANDEL EXP (12842) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of COROMANDEL EXP [12842] for 20 January 2018.
Currently COROMANDEL EXP [12842] is Running and Departed from PDT (Delayed by 56 mins)   Refresh

COROMANDEL EXP [12842] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 08:45 09:20 35 mins late
ONGOLE [OGL] 12:50 13:50 60 mins late
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 15:25 16:00 35 mins late
ELURU [EE] 16:10 17:04 54 mins late
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] 16:40 17:43 1 hr 3 mins late
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 17:37 18:50 1 hr 13 mins late
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 22:10 23:00 50 mins late
PDT Departed (No Stoppage) 22:31 23:27 56 mins late
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 01:57 02:10 13 mins late
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 04:10 04:10 Right Time
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 04:40 04:40 Right Time
CUTTACK [CTC] 05:15 05:15 Right Time
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR] 06:10 06:10 Right Time
BHADRAK [BHC] 07:17 07:17 Right Time
BALASORE [BLS] 08:06 08:06 Right Time
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 09:50 09:50 Right Time
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 11:13 11:13 Right Time
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 23:32