COR-RTM PASSENGER (19328) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of COR-RTM PASSENGER [19328] for 23 January 2018.
COR-RTM PASSENGER [19328] has Reached Destination (RATLAM JN [RTM]) (On Time)   Refresh

COR-RTM PASSENGER [19328] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
UDAIPUR CITY [UDZ] 01:15 01:15 Right Time
RANAPRATAPNAGAR [RPZ] 01:22 01:27 5 mins late
MAVLI JN [MVJ] 02:10 02:10 Right Time
FATEHNAGAR [FAN] 02:23 02:25 2 mins late
KAPASAN [KIN] 02:54 02:55 1 mins late
CHITTAURGARH [COR] 04:05 04:05 Right Time
NIMBAHERA [NBH] 04:31 04:36 5 mins late
JAWAD ROAD [JWO] 04:44 04:48 4 mins late
NIMACH [NMH] 05:02 05:30 28 mins late
MALHARGARH [MLG] 05:35 05:59 24 mins late
PIPLIA [PIP] 05:45 06:09 24 mins late
MANDASOR [MDS] 06:01 06:26 25 mins late
DALAUDA [DLD] 06:17 06:40 23 mins late
DHODHAR [DOD] 06:35 06:54 19 mins late
JAORA [JAO] 07:05 07:25 20 mins late
RATLAM JN [RTM] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 7:59