COALFIELD EXP (12339) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of COALFIELD EXP [12339] for 17 January 2018.
Currently COALFIELD EXP [12339] is Running and Departed from BARAKAR [BRR] (Delayed by 11 mins)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 17:20 17:20 Right Time
MANKAR [MNAE] 18:58 19:11 13 mins late
PANAGARH [PAN] 19:09 19:23 14 mins late
DURGAPUR [DGR] 19:26 19:37 11 mins late
WARIA [OYR] 19:34 19:49 15 mins late
ANDAL JN [UDL] 19:45 19:57 12 mins late
RANIGANJ [RNG] 19:54 20:08 14 mins late
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 20:18 20:30 12 mins late
SITARAMPUR [STN] 20:32 20:44 12 mins late
KULTI [ULT] 20:40 20:52 12 mins late
BARAKAR [BRR] Departed 20:47 20:58 11 mins late
KUMARDUBI [KMME] 20:54 21:05 11 mins late
DHANBAD JN [DHN] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 17 Jan 2018 21:02