COA-SNSI EXP (17206) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of COA-SNSI EXP [17206] for 23 January 2018.
17206 does not start on Tuesday from source station COA   Refresh

COA-SNSI EXP [17206] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No Yes No No Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KAKINADA PORT [COA] 06:00 Right Time
KAKINADA TOWN [CCT] 06:15 Right Time
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 06:32 Right Time
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 07:16 Right Time
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD] 07:40 Right Time
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] 07:58 Right Time
ELURU [EE] 08:32 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 10:30 Right Time
MADHIRA [MDR] 11:20 Right Time
KHAMMAM [KMT] 11:48 Right Time
DORNAKAL JN [DKJ] 12:18 Right Time
MAHBUBABAD [MABD] 12:36 Right Time
WARANGAL [WL] 13:32 Right Time
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 13:52 Right Time
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 16:40 Right Time
BEGAMPET [BMT] 16:58 Right Time
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] 17:32 Right Time
SHANKARPALLI [SKP] 17:55 Right Time
VIKARABAD JN [VKB] 18:20 Right Time
ZAHIRABAD [ZB] 19:15 Right Time
BIDAR [BIDR] 20:00 Right Time
BHALKI [BHLK] 20:40 Right Time
UDGIR [UDGR] 21:20 Right Time
LATUR ROAD [LTRR] 21:55 Right Time
PARLI VAIJNATH [PRLI] 00:15 Right Time
GANGAKHER [GNH] 00:40 Right Time
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 01:30 Right Time
MANWATH ROAD [MVO] 01:55 Right Time
SELU [SELU] 02:10 Right Time
PARTUR [PTU] 02:45 Right Time
JALNA [J] 03:27 Right Time
KMV 04:14 Right Time
AURANGABAD [AWB] 05:00 Right Time
LASUR [LSR] 05:30 Right Time
ROTEGAON [RGO] 06:00 Right Time
NAGARSOL [NSL] 06:45 Right Time
MANMAD JN [MMR] 07:30 Right Time
KOPARGAON [KPG] 08:20 Right Time
PUNTAMBA [PB] 08:47 Right Time
SAINAGAR SHIRDI [SNSI] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: