COA-LTT EXP (17221) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of COA-LTT EXP [17221] for 23 January 2018.
17221 does not start on Tuesday from source station COA   Refresh

COA-LTT EXP [17221] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KAKINADA PORT [COA] 08:45 Right Time
KAKINADA TOWN [CCT] 08:55 Right Time
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 09:12 Right Time
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 09:57 Right Time
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] 10:30 Right Time
ELURU [EE] 11:05 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 13:00 Right Time
MANGALAGIRI [MAG] 13:25 Right Time
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 14:00 Right Time
SATTENAPALLE [SAP] 14:46 Right Time
NADIKUDI JN [NDKD] 15:41 Right Time
MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA] 16:19 Right Time
NALGONDA [NLDA] 16:51 Right Time
MAULA ALI [MLY] 20:00 Right Time
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 20:25 Right Time
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] 21:00 Right Time
TANDUR [TDU] 22:30 Right Time
WADI [WADI] 00:35 Right Time
GULBARGA [GR] 01:11 Right Time
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 03:10 Right Time
PUNE JN [PUNE] 07:55 Right Time
LONAVALA [LNL] 08:50 Right Time
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: