Live Running Status of Train CNB-TDL MEMU - 64587

Advertisement

Daily 226 Km Updated: 24 Jun 04:55:52 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB
Src
14:05
GOVINDPURI - GOY
14:14
14:15
PANKI DHAM - PNKD
14:24
14:25
BHAUPUR - BPU
14:35
14:36
MAITHA - MTO
14:45
14:46
ROSHAN MAU - RMW
14:53
14:54
PATRA - PTRA
14:59
15:00
RURA - RURA
15:05
15:06
AMBIAPUR - AAP
15:15
15:16
JHINJHAK - JJK
15:24
15:25
PARA JANI HALT - PJY
15:33
15:34
KANCHAUSI - KNS
15:41
15:42
PHAPHUND - PHD
15:50
15:51
PATA - PATA
15:59
16:00
ACHALDA - ULD
16:08
16:09
GHASARA HALT - GHSR
16:16
16:17
SAMHON - SHW
16:23
16:24
BHARTHANA - BNT
16:33
16:34
EKDIL - EKL
16:43
16:44
ETAWAH - ETW
17:40
18:10
SARAI BHOPAT - SB
18:27
18:28
JASWANTNAGAR - JGR
18:37
18:38
BALRAI - BBL
18:46
18:47
BHADAN - BDN
18:58
18:59
KAURARA - KAA
19:09
19:10
SHIKOHABAD JN - SKB
19:19
19:20
MAKKHANPUR - MNR
19:29
19:30
FIROZABAD - FZD
19:47
19:48
HIRANGAON - HNG
19:57
19:58
TUNDLA JN - TDL
20:25
Dstn

FAQS

CNB-TDL MEMU - 64587 covers 226 kilometer to reach destination.
CNB-TDL MEMU - 64587 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CNB-TDL MEMU - 64587 arrives at destination at 20:25.
CNB-TDL MEMU - 64587 departs from source at 14:05.
Advertisement