CNB-LTT EXPRESS (12174) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of CNB-LTT EXPRESS [12174] for 19 January 2018.
12174 does not start on Friday from source station PBH   Refresh

CNB-LTT EXPRESS [12174] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No Yes No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH] 01:50 Right Time
AMETHI [AME] 02:35 Right Time
RAE BARELI JN [RBL] 03:32 Right Time
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 05:50 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 08:00 Right Time
ORAI [ORAI] 09:50 Right Time
JHANSI JN [JHS] 11:55 Right Time
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 16:30 Right Time
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 22:55 Right Time
NASIK ROAD [NK] 02:10 Right Time
KALYAN JN [KYN] 05:03 Right Time
THANE [TNA] 05:25 Right Time
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: