CNB-KSJ-EXP (15037) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of CNB-KSJ-EXP [15037] for 24 January 2018.
Currently CNB-KSJ-EXP [15037] has Not Started from KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] (On Time)   Refresh

CNB-KSJ-EXP [15037] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 10:45 10:45 Right Time
KANPUR ANWRGANJ [CPA] 11:00 11:00 Right Time
RPO 11:06 11:06 Right Time
KALIANPUR [KAP] 11:15 11:15 Right Time
BARRAJPUR [BJR] 11:39 11:39 Right Time
BILHAUR [BLU] 12:02 12:02 Right Time
KANNAUJ [KJN] 12:40 12:40 Right Time
GURSAHAIGANJ [GHJ] 13:04 13:04 Right Time
KAMALGANJ [KLJ] 13:23 13:23 Right Time
FATEHGARH [FGR] 13:40 13:40 Right Time
FARRUKHABAD [FBD] 14:05 14:05 Right Time
SSD 14:35 14:35 Right Time
KAIMGANJ [KMJ] 14:50 14:50 Right Time
RDN 15:06 15:06 Right Time
BAPR 15:16 15:16 Right Time
DARYAOGONJ [DRO] 15:25 15:25 Right Time
PTI 15:39 15:39 Right Time
GANJ DUNDWARA [GWA] 15:53 15:53 Right Time
SWRT 16:06 16:06 Right Time
KASGANJ [KSJ] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given