15037/CNB-KSJ-EXP Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 15037/CNB-KSJ-EXP - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of CNB-KSJ-EXP [15037] for 22 April 2018.
Currently CNB-KSJ-EXP [15037] is Running and Departed from KDJ (Delayed by 27 mins)

Current Running Status Information of Train CNB-KSJ-EXP [15037]

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 10:45 10:47 2 mins late
KANPUR ANWRGANJ [CPA] 11:00 11:00 RT
RPO 11:06 11:23 17 mins late
KALIANPUR [KAP] 11:15 11:35 20 mins late
BARRAJPUR [BJR] 11:39 11:54 15 mins late
BILHAUR [BLU] 12:02 12:14 12 mins late
KANNAUJ [KJN] 12:40 13:13 33 mins late
GURSAHAIGANJ [GHJ] 13:04 13:34 30 mins late
KDJ Departed (No Stoppage) 13:17 13:44 27 mins late
KAMALGANJ [KLJ] 13:23 13:51 28 mins late
FATEHGARH [FGR] 13:40 13:58 18 mins late
FARRUKHABAD [FBD] 14:05 14:23 18 mins late
SSD 14:35 14:53 18 mins late
KAIMGANJ [KMJ] 14:50 15:08 18 mins late
RDN 15:06 15:23 17 mins late
BAPR 15:16 15:27 11 mins late
DARYAOGONJ [DRO] 15:25 15:35 10 mins late
PTI 15:39 15:49 10 mins late
GANJ DUNDWARA [GWA] 15:53 16:03 10 mins late
SWRT 16:06 16:16 10 mins late
KASGANJ [KSJ] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 22 Apr 2018 13:44