CNB-KSJ-EXP/15037 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train is Running and Departed from ARL (Delayed by 22 mins) Origin Start date: 23 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 10:45 10:47 2 mins late
KANPUR ANWRGANJ [CPA] 11:00 11:00 RT
RPO 11:06 11:21 15 mins late
KALIANPUR [KAP] 11:15 11:30 15 mins late
BARRAJPUR [BJR] 11:39 12:04 25 mins late
BILHAUR [BLU] 12:02 12:24 22 mins late
ARL Departed (No Stoppage) 12:22 12:35 22 mins late
KANNAUJ [KJN] 12:40 12:48 8 mins late
GURSAHAIGANJ [GHJ] 13:04 13:10 6 mins late
KAMALGANJ [KLJ] 13:23 13:27 4 mins late
FATEHGARH [FGR] 13:40 13:40 RT
FARRUKHABAD [FBD] 14:05 14:05 RT
SSD 14:35 14:35 RT
KAIMGANJ [KMJ] 14:50 14:50 RT
RDN 15:06 15:06 RT
BAPR 15:16 15:16 RT
DARYAOGONJ [DRO] 15:25 15:25 RT
PTI 15:39 15:39 RT
GANJ DUNDWARA [GWA] 15:53 15:53 RT
SWRT 16:06 16:06 RT
KASGANJ [KSJ] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 23 Jul 2018 12:42