CNB-JAT EXPRESS (12469) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of CNB-JAT EXPRESS [12469] for 23 January 2018.
12469 does not start on Tuesday from source station CNB   Refresh

CNB-JAT EXPRESS [12469] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No Yes No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 17:20 Right Time
UNNAO JN [ON] 17:43 Right Time
BALAMU JN [BLM] 20:30 Right Time
HARDOI [HRI] 21:02 Right Time
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 22:09 Right Time
BAREILLY [BE] 23:10 Right Time
MORADABAD [MB] 00:50 Right Time
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 02:50 Right Time
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 03:55 Right Time
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 05:10 Right Time
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 06:55 Right Time
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 07:50 Right Time
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 09:45 Right Time
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: