Live Running Status of Train CNB FBD PASSENGER - 54155

Advertisement

Daily 139 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB
Src
12:37
KANPUR ANWRGANJ - CPA
12:47
12:52
RAWATPUR - RPO
12:57
12:59
KALIANPUR - KAP
13:05
13:07
MANDHANA JN - MDA
13:14
13:16
CHAUBEPUR - CBR
13:23
13:25
BARRAJPUR - BJR
13:34
13:36
UTRIPURA - UTP
13:43
13:45
DHAURSALAR - DUO
13:51
13:52
BILHAUR - BLU
13:58
14:00
BAKOTHIKHAS - BKTS
14:07
14:08
ARAUL MAKANPUR - ARL
14:12
14:14
GANGAWAPUR HALT - GWP
14:20
14:21
MANI MAU - MNMU
14:27
14:28
KANNAUJ - KJN
14:42
14:44
KANNAUJ CITY - KJNC
14:48
14:49
JLALPR PANWARA - JPP
14:54
14:55
JASODA - JDA
15:00
15:02
KHUDLAPUR - KHDP
15:07
15:08
GURSAHAIGANJ - GHJ
15:17
15:19
MALIKPUR - MLKP
15:25
15:26
KHUDAGANJ - KDJ
15:31
15:33
SINGHIRAMPUR - SGRP
15:37
15:38
KAMALGANJ - KLJ
15:46
15:48
YAQUTGANJ - YAG
15:55
15:56
FATEHGARH - FGR
16:13
16:15
FARRUKHABAD - FBD
17:05
Dstn

FAQS

CNB FBD PASSENGER - 54155 covers 139 kilometer to reach destination.
CNB FBD PASSENGER - 54155 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CNB FBD PASSENGER - 54155 arrives at destination at 17:05.
CNB FBD PASSENGER - 54155 departs from source at 12:37.
Advertisement