CNB-CKTD EXP (14110) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of CNB-CKTD EXP [14110] for 21 January 2018.
Currently CNB-CKTD EXP [14110] is Running and Departed from JSB (Delayed by 3 hour 54 mins)   Refresh

CNB-CKTD EXP [14110] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 10:10 13:15 3 hr 5 mins late
BHIMSEN [BZM] 10:42 13:50 3 hr 8 mins late
KATHARA ROAD [KTRR] 10:57 14:25 3 hr 28 mins late
PATARA [PTRE] 11:10 15:03 3 hr 53 mins late
GHATAMPUR [GTM] 11:25 15:17 3 hr 52 mins late
HAMIRPUR ROAD [HAR] 11:42 15:31 3 hr 49 mins late
JSB Departed 11:57 15:51 3 hr 54 mins late
BHARWA SUMERPUR [BSZ] 12:07 16:00 3 hr 53 mins late
RAGAUL [RGU] 12:27 16:20 3 hr 53 mins late
BANDA JN [BNDA] 13:15 16:59 3 hr 44 mins late
ATARRA [ATE] 13:55 17:39 3 hr 44 mins late
CHITRAKOT [CKTD] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 21 Jan 2018 15:52