Live Running Status of Train CMNR-SBC FAST PASS - 56281

Advertisement

Daily 199 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
CHAMARAJANAGAR - CMNR
Src
07:15
MARIYAL GANGAVADI HA - MRLA
07:20
07:21
BADANAGUPPE - BDGP
07:25
07:26
KONANUR - KRNU
07:30
07:31
KAVALANDE - KVE
07:38
07:39
NARASAMBUDHI - NBU
07:45
07:46
CHINNADAGUDIHDI - CGHD
07:49
07:50
NANJANGUD TOWN - NTW
08:03
08:05
SUJATA PURAM HALT - SJPM
08:08
08:09
TANDAVAPURA - TXM
08:13
08:14
KADAKOLA - KDO
08:19
08:20
ASHOKAPURAM - AP
08:34
08:35
CHAMARAJAPURAM - CMJ
08:39
08:40
MYSORE JN - MYS
09:00
09:05
NAGANAHALLI - NHY
09:14
09:15
SHRIRANGAPATNA - S
09:19
09:20
PANDAVAPURA - PANP
09:24
09:25
CHANDAGIRIKOPAL - CGKR
09:29
09:30
BYADARAHALLI - BDRL
09:34
09:35
YELIYUR - Y
09:44
09:45
MANDYA - MYA
09:53
09:55
HANAKERE - HNK
10:04
10:05
MADDUR - MAD
10:14
10:15
SETTIHALLY - SET
10:24
10:25
CHANNAPATNA - CPT
10:31
10:32
RAMANAGARAM - RMGM
10:43
10:44
KETOHALLI - KHLL
10:49
10:50
BIDADI - BID
10:56
10:57
HEJJALA - HJL
11:04
11:05
KENGERI - KGI
11:14
11:15
JNANA BHARATI HALT - GNB
11:19
11:20
NAYANDAHALLI - NYH
11:24
11:25
KRISHNADEVARAYA HALT - KNDV
11:34
11:35
KSR BENGALURU - SBC
12:40
Dstn

FAQS

CMNR-SBC FAST PASS - 56281 covers 199 kilometer to reach destination.
CMNR-SBC FAST PASS - 56281 passes through 34 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CMNR-SBC FAST PASS - 56281 arrives at destination at 12:40.
CMNR-SBC FAST PASS - 56281 departs from source at 07:15.
Advertisement