Live Running Status of Train CMNR-MYS PASSR - 56201

Advertisement

Daily 60 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
CHAMARAJANAGAR - CMNR
Src
21:00
BADANAGUPPE - BDGP
21:11
21:12
KONANUR - KRNU
21:16
21:17
KAVALANDE - KVE
21:23
21:24
NARASAMBUDHI - NBU
21:31
21:32
CHINNADAGUDIHDI - CGHD
21:35
21:36
NANJANGUD TOWN - NTW
21:43
21:45
SUJATA PURAM HALT - SJPM
21:49
21:50
TANDAVAPURA - TXM
21:55
21:56
KADAKOLA - KDO
22:02
22:03
ASHOKAPURAM - AP
22:18
22:19
CHAMARAJAPURAM - CMJ
22:24
22:25
MYSORE JN - MYS
22:50
Dstn

FAQS

CMNR-MYS PASSR - 56201 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
CMNR-MYS PASSR - 56201 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CMNR-MYS PASSR - 56201 arrives at destination at 22:50.
CMNR-MYS PASSR - 56201 departs from source at 21:00.
Advertisement