Live Running Status of Train CMNR-MYS PASENGER - 56209

Advertisement

Daily 60 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
CHAMARAJANAGAR - CMNR
Src
18:00
MARIYAL GANGAVADI HA - MRLA
18:05
18:06
BADANAGUPPE - BDGP
18:09
18:10
KONANUR - KRNU
18:14
18:15
KAVALANDE - KVE
18:21
18:22
NARASAMBUDHI - NBU
18:27
18:28
CHINNADAGUDIHDI - CGHD
18:31
18:32
NANJANGUD TOWN - NTW
18:43
18:45
SUJATA PURAM HALT - SJPM
18:48
18:49
TANDAVAPURA - TXM
18:54
18:55
KADAKOLA - KDO
19:01
19:02
ASHOKAPURAM - AP
19:14
19:15
CHAMARAJAPURAM - CMJ
19:19
19:20
MYSORE JN - MYS
20:00
Dstn

FAQS

CMNR-MYS PASENGER - 56209 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
CMNR-MYS PASENGER - 56209 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CMNR-MYS PASENGER - 56209 arrives at destination at 20:00.
CMNR-MYS PASENGER - 56209 departs from source at 18:00.
Advertisement