Live Running Status of Train CMNR-MYS - 56207

Advertisement

Daily 60 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
CHAMARAJANAGAR - CMNR
Src
17:00
BADANAGUPPE - BDGP
17:11
17:12
KONANUR - KRNU
17:14
17:15
KAVALANDE - KVE
17:21
17:22
NARASAMBUDHI - NBU
17:27
17:28
CHINNADAGUDIHDI - CGHD
17:30
17:31
NANJANGUD TOWN - NTW
17:43
17:45
SUJATA PURAM HALT - SJPM
17:49
17:50
TANDAVAPURA - TXM
17:54
17:55
KADAKOLA - KDO
17:59
18:00
ASHOKAPURAM - AP
18:14
18:15
CHAMARAJAPURAM - CMJ
18:19
18:20
MYSORE JN - MYS
18:40
Dstn

FAQS

CMNR-MYS - 56207 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
CMNR-MYS - 56207 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CMNR-MYS - 56207 arrives at destination at 18:40.
CMNR-MYS - 56207 departs from source at 17:00.
Advertisement