Indian Railways Train CKU - TATA PASSENGER [58031] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of CKU - TATA PASSENGER [58031] for 25 November 2017.
Currently CKU - TATA PASSENGER [58031] has Not Started from CHAKULIA [CKU] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
CHAKULIA [CKU] 13:40 13:40 RT
KOKPARA [KKPR] 13:51 13:51 RT
DALBHUMGARH [DVM] 14:00 14:00 RT
GHATSILA [GTS] 14:11 14:11 RT
GALUDIH [GUD] 14:21 14:21 RT
RAKHA MINES [RHE] 14:36 14:36 RT
ASB 14:43 14:43 RT
GVDP 14:51 14:51 RT
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given