CKP TATA PASSENGER (68010) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train CKP TATA PASSENGER (68010) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of CKP TATA PASSENGER [68010] for 23 February 2018.
Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] 06:00 RT
BARABAMBO [BRM] 06:10 RT
RAJKHARSAWAN JN [RKSN] 06:20 RT
MAHALI MARUP [MMV] 06:28 RT
SINI JN [SINI] 06:37 RT
BIRBANS [BRBS] 06:45 RT
GAMHARIA [GMH] 06:56 RT
ADITYAPUR [ADTP] 07:05 RT
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: