Live Running Status of Train CJ - MSB SEMI FAST - 40754

Advertisement

Does not start on Monday

Sun 95 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
KANCHIPURAM - CJ
Src
09:15
KANCHIPURAM EAST - CJE
09:16
09:17
WALAJABAD - WJ
09:26
09:27
PALUR - PALR
09:36
09:37
CHENGALPATTU - CGL
09:57
10:05
PARANUR - PWU
10:11
10:12
SINGAPERUMLKOIL - SKL
10:16
10:17
MARAI MALAI NAGAR KA - MMNK
10:21
10:22
KATTANGULATTUR - CTM
10:23
10:24
POTHERI HALT - POTI
10:26
10:27
GUDUVANCHERI - GI
10:30
10:31
URAPPAKKAM - UPM
10:34
10:35
VANDALUR - VDR
10:38
10:39
PERUNGULATTUR - PRGL
10:41
10:42
TAMBARAM - TBM
11:00
11:05
TAMBARAM SNTRM - TBMS
11:08
11:09
CHROMEPET - CMP
11:11
11:12
PALLAVARAM - PV
11:14
11:15
TRISULAM - TLM
11:17
11:18
MINAMBAKKAM - MN
11:19
11:20
PALAVANTHANGAL - PZA
11:22
11:23
ST THOMAS MOUNT - STM
11:25
11:26
GUINDY - GDY
11:28
11:29
SAIDAPET - SP
11:31
11:32
MAMBALAM - MBM
11:34
11:35
KODAMBAKAM - MKK
11:36
11:37
NUNGAMBAKKAM - NBK
11:38
11:39
CHENNAI CHETPAT - MSC
11:41
11:42
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS
11:44
11:45
CHENNAI PARK - MPK
11:47
11:48
CHENNAI FORT - MSF
11:50
11:51
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB
12:05
Dstn

FAQS

CJ - MSB SEMI FAST - 40754 covers 95 kilometer to reach destination.
CJ - MSB SEMI FAST - 40754 passes through 32 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CJ - MSB SEMI FAST - 40754 arrives at destination at 12:05.
CJ - MSB SEMI FAST - 40754 departs from source at 09:15.
Advertisement