Live Running Status of Train CJ-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40752

Advertisement

Does not start on Wednesday

Sun 95 Km Updated: 03 Aug 21:31:56 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
KANCHIPURAM - CJ
Src
06:10
KANCHIPURAM EAST - CJE
06:11
06:12
NATHAPETTAI - NTT
06:16
06:17
WALAJABAD - WJ
06:25
06:26
PALAYASIVARAM - PYV
06:31
06:32
PALUR - PALR
06:35
06:36
VILLIYAMBAKKAM - VB
06:40
06:41
REDIPALAYAM - RDY
06:45
06:46
CHENGALPATTU - CGL
06:55
07:05
PARANUR - PWU
07:11
07:12
SINGAPERUMLKOIL - SKL
07:16
07:17
MARAI MALAI NAGAR KA - MMNK
07:21
07:22
KATTANGULATTUR - CTM
07:23
07:24
POTHERI HALT - POTI
07:26
07:27
GUDUVANCHERI - GI
07:30
07:31
URAPPAKKAM - UPM
07:34
07:35
VANDALUR - VDR
07:38
07:39
PERUNGULATTUR - PRGL
07:41
07:42
TAMBARAM - TBM
07:54
07:55
TAMBARAM SNTRM - TBMS
07:58
07:59
CHROMEPET - CMP
08:01
08:02
PALLAVARAM - PV
08:04
08:05
TRISULAM - TLM
08:07
08:08
MINAMBAKKAM - MN
08:09
08:10
PALAVANTHANGAL - PZA
08:12
08:13
ST THOMAS MOUNT - STM
08:15
08:16
GUINDY - GDY
08:18
08:19
SAIDAPET - SP
08:21
08:22
MAMBALAM - MBM
08:24
08:25
KODAMBAKAM - MKK
08:26
08:27
NUNGAMBAKKAM - NBK
08:28
08:29
CHENNAI CHETPAT - MSC
08:31
08:32
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS
08:34
08:35
CHENNAI PARK - MPK
08:37
08:38
CHENNAI FORT - MSF
08:40
08:41
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB
08:50
Dstn

FAQS

CJ-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40752 covers 95 kilometer to reach destination.
CJ-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40752 passes through 36 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CJ-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40752 arrives at destination at 08:50.
CJ-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40752 departs from source at 06:10.
Advertisement