Live Running Status of Train CI-THE PASSENGER - 55184

Advertisement

Does not start on Sunday

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 120 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
CHHAPRA KACHERI - CI
Src
14:10
TENUA DUMARIA HALT - TMUR
14:18
14:19
KHAIRAH - KYH
14:20
14:22
BANNI MAHAMMAN PATTI - BMPT
14:31
14:32
BAHUARA HALT - BURA
14:35
14:36
PATERHI - PEE
14:41
14:42
TEJPURWA HALT - TJW
14:49
14:50
SHILHAURI HALT - SLHI
14:54
14:55
MARHAURA - MEW
15:01
15:03
TERHA HALT - TERH
15:09
15:10
AGAUTHAR HALT - AGTR
15:13
15:14
SHAM KAURIA - SMKR
15:18
15:20
PARSA KERWAN HALT - PKRH
15:23
15:24
BAHUARA HALT - GNDM
15:28
15:29
MASRAKH - MHC
15:36
15:37
RAJAPATTI - RPV
15:49
15:51
ALEHPUR HALT - APRH
15:56
15:57
KATALPUR HALT - KTLP
16:03
16:04
DIGHWA DUBAULI - DWDI
16:11
16:13
TRIVIKRAMDEO NAGAR - TKND
16:21
16:22
BRIJ KISHOR HALT - BKRH
16:26
16:27
SIDHWALIA - SQW
16:38
16:40
SHER - SHER
16:48
16:49
RATAN SARAI - RTU
16:55
16:57
MANJHAGARH - MJV
17:07
17:09
GOPALGANJ - GOPG
17:24
17:26
THAWE JN - THE
17:50
Dstn

FAQS

CI-THE PASSENGER - 55184 covers 120 kilometer to reach destination.
CI-THE PASSENGER - 55184 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CI-THE PASSENGER - 55184 arrives at destination at 17:50.
CI-THE PASSENGER - 55184 departs from source at 14:10.
Advertisement