Live Running Status of Train CHV-MAQ PASSENGER - 56661

Advertisement

Daily 83 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
CHARVATTUR - CHV
Src
06:20
NILESHWAR - NLE
06:29
06:30
KANHANGAD - KZE
06:39
06:40
BEKAL FORT - BFR
06:44
06:45
KOTIKULAM - KQK
06:54
06:55
KALANAD HALT - KLAD
06:59
07:00
KASARAGOD - KGQ
07:08
07:10
KUMBLA - KMQ
07:19
07:20
UPPALA - UAA
07:29
07:30
MANJESHWAR - MJS
07:43
07:45
ULLAL - ULL
07:59
08:00
MANGALORE - MAQ
08:40
Dstn

FAQS

CHV-MAQ PASSENGER - 56661 covers 83 kilometer to reach destination.
CHV-MAQ PASSENGER - 56661 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CHV-MAQ PASSENGER - 56661 arrives at destination at 08:40.
CHV-MAQ PASSENGER - 56661 departs from source at 06:20.
Advertisement