Live Running Status of Train CHT - MJT LOCAL - 30511

Advertisement

Daily 25 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
CHAMPAHATI - CHT
Src
08:08
KALIKAPUR - KLKR
08:10
08:11
BIDYADHARPUR - BDYP
08:13
08:14
SONARPUR JN - SPR
08:21
08:22
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
08:24
08:25
GARIA - GIA
08:26
08:27
NEW GARIA - NGRI
08:30
08:31
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
08:32
08:33
JADABPUR - JDP
08:36
08:37
DHAKURIA - DHK
08:39
08:40
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
08:46
08:54
LAKE GARDENS - LKF
08:59
09:00
TOLLY GANJ - TLG
09:02
09:03
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA - NACC
09:05
09:06
MAJERHAT - MJT
09:15
Dstn

FAQS

CHT - MJT LOCAL - 30511 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
CHT - MJT LOCAL - 30511 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CHT - MJT LOCAL - 30511 arrives at destination at 09:15.
CHT - MJT LOCAL - 30511 departs from source at 08:08.
Advertisement