CHJEMMOZHI DAILY EXP. (16615) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of CHJEMMOZHI DAILY EXP. [16615] for 20 January 2018.
Currently CHJEMMOZHI DAILY EXP. [16615] has Arrived at TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ] (Delayed by 15 mins)   Refresh

CHJEMMOZHI DAILY EXP. [16615] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MANNARGUDI [MQ] 20:15 20:15 Right Time
NIDAMANGALAM [NMJ] 20:40 21:08 28 mins late
THANJAVUR [TJ] 21:15 21:49 34 mins late
BUDALUR [BAL] 21:30 22:08 38 mins late
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ] Arrived 22:45 22:55 10 mins late
KARUR [KRR] 00:25 00:26 1 mins late
ERODE JN [ED] 02:10 02:10 Right Time
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 03:15 03:15 Right Time
COIMBATORE NRTH [CBF] 04:05 04:05 Right Time
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 22:52