CHITRAKOOT EXP (15206) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of CHITRAKOOT EXP [15206] for 24 January 2018.
Currently CHITRAKOOT EXP [15206] has Not Started from JABALPUR [JBP] (On Time)   Refresh

CHITRAKOOT EXP [15206] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
JABALPUR [JBP] 20:40 20:40 Right Time
SIHORA ROAD [SHR] 21:10 21:10 Right Time
KATNI [KTE] 21:55 21:55 Right Time
JUKEHI [JKE] 22:15 22:15 Right Time
MAIHAR [MYR] 22:45 22:45 Right Time
UNCHHERA [UHR] 23:00 23:00 Right Time
SATNA [STA] 23:35 23:35 Right Time
JAITWAR [JTW] 23:58 23:58 Right Time
MAJHAGAWAN [MJG] 00:18 00:18 Right Time
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 01:55 01:55 Right Time
CHITRAKOT [CKTD] 02:26 02:26 Right Time
SHIVRAMPUR [SWC] 02:35 02:35 Right Time
ATARRA [ATE] 03:05 03:05 Right Time
KHURHAND [KHU] 03:20 03:20 Right Time
BANDA JN [BNDA] 04:15 04:15 Right Time
ICHAULI [ICL] 04:35 04:35 Right Time
RAGAUL [RGU] 05:00 05:00 Right Time
BHARWA SUMERPUR [BSZ] 05:24 05:24 Right Time
HAMIRPUR ROAD [HAR] 05:47 05:47 Right Time
GHATAMPUR [GTM] 06:04 06:04 Right Time
PATARA [PTRE] 06:17 06:17 Right Time
KATHARA ROAD [KTRR] 06:30 06:30 Right Time
BHIMSEN [BZM] 07:20 07:20 Right Time
GOVINDPURI [GOY] 07:35 07:35 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 08:05 08:05 Right Time
UNNAO JN [ON] 08:29 08:29 Right Time
LUCKNOW NE [LJN] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given