CHHAPRA EXPRESS (11059) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of CHHAPRA EXPRESS [11059] for 23 January 2018.
Currently CHHAPRA EXPRESS [11059] is Running and Departed from THANE [TNA] (Delayed by 6 mins)   Refresh

CHHAPRA EXPRESS [11059] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 10:55 10:55 Right Time
THANE [TNA] Departed 11:15 11:21 6 mins late
KALYAN JN [KYN] 11:38 11:39 1 mins late
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 17:40 17:40 Right Time
ITARSI JN [ET] 22:30 22:30 Right Time
JABALPUR [JBP] 01:55 01:55 Right Time
SATNA [STA] 05:00 05:00 Right Time
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 10:15 10:15 Right Time
PHULPUR [PLP] 10:57 10:57 Right Time
JANGHAI JN [JNH] 11:22 11:22 Right Time
MARIAHU [MAY] 12:12 12:12 Right Time
ZAFARABAD JN [ZBD] 12:49 12:49 Right Time
JAUNPUR JN [JNU] 13:07 13:07 Right Time
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG] 14:55 14:55 Right Time
KHORASON ROAD [KRND] 15:18 15:18 Right Time
SARAI MIR [SMZ] 15:31 15:31 Right Time
AZAMGARH [AMH] 16:05 16:05 Right Time
MUHAMMADABAD [MMA] 16:25 16:25 Right Time
MAU JN [MAU] 17:06 17:06 Right Time
BELTHARA ROAD [BLTR] 17:36 17:36 Right Time
BHATNI JN [BTT] 19:00 19:00 Right Time
MAIRWA [MW] 19:25 19:25 Right Time
SIWAN JN [SV] 19:55 19:55 Right Time
CHHAPRA [CPR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 11:26