12982 / CHETAK EXP Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 12982 / CHETAK EXP

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of CHETAK EXP [12982] for 22 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
UDAIPUR CITY [UDZ] 17:15 RT
RANAPRATAPNAGAR [RPZ] 17:22 RT
MAVLI JN [MVJ] 18:07 RT
CHITTAURGARH [COR] 19:30 RT
BHILWARA [BHL] 20:25 RT
BIJAINAGAR [BJNR] 21:13 RT
NASIRABAD [NSD] 22:00 RT
AJMER JN [AII] 22:40 RT
KISHANGARH [KSG] 23:07 RT
PHULERA JN [FL] 23:53 RT
RENWAL [RNW] 00:31 RT
RINGAS JN [RGS] 01:04 RT
SHRI MADHOPUR [SMPR] 01:14 RT
NIM KA THANA [NMK] 01:43 RT
NARNAUL [NNL] 02:20 RT
ATELI [AEL] 02:34 RT
REWARI [RE] 03:35 RT
PATAUDI ROAD [PTRD] 03:55 RT
GURGAON [GGN] 04:18 RT
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 04:36 RT
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: