12981 / CHETAK EXP Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 12981 / CHETAK EXP

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of CHETAK EXP [12981] for 24 May 2018.
Currently CHETAK EXP [12981] has Not Started from DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] 19:40 19:40 RT
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 19:58 19:58 RT
GURGAON [GGN] 20:16 20:16 RT
PATAUDI ROAD [PTRD] 20:39 20:39 RT
REWARI [RE] 21:07 21:07 RT
ATELI [AEL] 21:39 21:39 RT
NARNAUL [NNL] 21:51 21:51 RT
NIM KA THANA [NMK] 22:35 22:35 RT
SHRI MADHOPUR [SMPR] 23:07 23:07 RT
RINGAS JN [RGS] 23:21 23:21 RT
RENWAL [RNW] 23:48 23:48 RT
PHULERA JN [FL] 00:30 00:30 RT
KISHANGARH [KSG] 01:09 01:09 RT
AJMER JN [AII] 02:15 02:15 RT
NASIRABAD [NSD] 02:39 02:39 RT
BIJAINAGAR [BJNR] 03:11 03:11 RT
BHILWARA [BHL] 04:16 04:16 RT
CHITTAURGARH [COR] 05:33 05:33 RT
MAVLI JN [MVJ] 06:40 06:40 RT
RANAPRATAPNAGAR [RPZ] 07:30 07:30 RT
UDAIPUR CITY [UDZ] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given