CHENNAI MAIL (12624) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of CHENNAI MAIL [12624] for 22 January 2018.
Currently CHENNAI MAIL [12624] has Not Started from TRIVANDRUM CNTL [TVC] (On Time)   Refresh

CHENNAI MAIL [12624] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
TRIVANDRUM CNTL [TVC] 14:50 14:50 Right Time
VARKALASIVAGIRI [VAK] 15:25 15:25 Right Time
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 15:55 15:55 Right Time
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 16:37 16:37 Right Time
MAVELIKARA [MVLK] 16:46 16:46 Right Time
CHENGANNUR [CNGR] 16:57 16:57 Right Time
TIRUVALLA [TRVL] 17:08 17:08 Right Time
CHANGANASERI [CGY] 17:19 17:19 Right Time
KOTTAYAM [KTYM] 17:45 17:45 Right Time
TRIUPUNITTURA [TRTR] 18:46 18:46 Right Time
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN] 19:25 19:25 Right Time
ALUVA [AWY] 19:45 19:45 Right Time
ANGAMALI [AFK] 19:56 19:56 Right Time
THRISUR [TCR] 20:43 20:43 Right Time
PALAKKAD [PGT] 22:05 22:05 Right Time
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 23:50 23:50 Right Time
ERODE JN [ED] 01:20 01:20 Right Time
SALEM JN [SA] 02:20 02:20 Right Time
KATPADI JN [KPD] 05:00 05:00 Right Time
AVADI [AVD] 06:35 06:35 Right Time
PERAMBUR [PER] 06:55 06:55 Right Time
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given