CHENNAI EXPRESS (22640) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of CHENNAI EXPRESS [22640] for 24 January 2018.
Currently CHENNAI EXPRESS [22640] has Not Started from ALLEPPEY [ALLP] (On Time)   Refresh

CHENNAI EXPRESS [22640] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
ALLEPPEY [ALLP] 16:05 16:05 Right Time
SHERTALAI [SRTL] 16:31 16:31 Right Time
TURAVUR [TUVR] 16:42 16:42 Right Time
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] 17:20 17:20 Right Time
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN] 17:29 17:29 Right Time
ALUVA [AWY] 17:55 17:55 Right Time
ANGAMALI [AFK] 18:05 18:05 Right Time
DIVINE NAGAR [DINR] 18:16 18:16 Right Time
CHALAKUDI [CKI] 18:21 18:21 Right Time
IRINJALAKUDA [IJK] 18:29 18:29 Right Time
THRISUR [TCR] 19:03 19:03 Right Time
PUNKUNNAM [PNQ] 19:07 19:07 Right Time
WADAKANCHERI [WKI] 19:25 19:25 Right Time
OTTAPPALAM [OTP] 20:10 20:10 Right Time
PALAKKAD [PGT] 20:45 20:45 Right Time
PODANUR JN [PTJ] 22:00 22:00 Right Time
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 22:15 22:15 Right Time
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 23:00 23:00 Right Time
ERODE JN [ED] 23:50 23:50 Right Time
SALEM JN [SA] 00:50 00:50 Right Time
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 02:25 02:25 Right Time
KATPADI JN [KPD] 03:35 03:35 Right Time
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 04:25 04:25 Right Time
AVADI [AVD] 05:00 05:00 Right Time
PERAMBUR [PER] 05:15 05:15 Right Time
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given