CHENNAI EXP (12604) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of CHENNAI EXP [12604] for 23 January 2018.
Currently CHENNAI EXP [12604] is Running and Departed from KADM (Delayed by 14 mins)   Refresh

CHENNAI EXP [12604] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] 16:50 16:50 Right Time
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 17:15 17:27 12 mins late
NALGONDA [NLDA] 19:06 19:22 16 mins late
KADM Departed (No Stoppage) 19:33 19:47 14 mins late
MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA] 19:34 19:48 14 mins late
VISHNUPURAM [VNUP] 19:51 19:56 5 mins late
NADIKUDI JN [NDKD] 20:17 20:22 5 mins late
PIDUGURALLA [PGRL] 20:37 20:42 5 mins late
SATTENAPALLE [SAP] 21:06 21:11 5 mins late
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 22:25 22:25 Right Time
TENALI JN [TEL] 23:12 23:12 Right Time
NIDUBROLU [NDO] 23:31 23:31 Right Time
BAPATLA [BPP] 23:51 23:51 Right Time
CHIRALA [CLX] 00:04 00:04 Right Time
ONGOLE [OGL] 00:49 00:49 Right Time
SINGARAYAKONDA [SKM] 01:12 01:12 Right Time
KAVALI [KVZ] 01:38 01:38 Right Time
NELLORE [NLR] 02:13 02:13 Right Time
GUDUR JN [GDR] 03:20 03:20 Right Time
NAYADUPETA [NYP] 03:45 03:45 Right Time
SULLURUPETA [SPE] 04:10 04:10 Right Time
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 19:48