CHENNAI EXP (12164) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of CHENNAI EXP [12164] for 22 January 2018.
Currently CHENNAI EXP [12164] is Running and Departed from HHD (Delayed by 8 mins)   Refresh

CHENNAI EXP [12164] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] 06:50 06:50 Right Time
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 09:25 09:30 5 mins late
KODURU [KOU] 09:50 10:06 16 mins late
RAZAMPETA [RJP] 10:25 10:38 13 mins late
CUDDAPAH [HX] 11:15 11:34 19 mins late
YERRAGUNTLA [YA] 11:50 12:16 26 mins late
TADIPATRI [TU] 12:50 13:29 39 mins late
GOOTY [GY] 13:40 14:17 37 mins late
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 14:30 15:05 35 mins late
ADONI [AD] 15:10 15:54 44 mins late
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM] 15:50 16:36 46 mins late
RAICHUR [RC] 16:30 17:04 34 mins late
SAIDAPUR [SADP] 17:20 17:43 23 mins late
YADGIR [YG] 17:50 18:00 10 mins late
WADI [WADI] 19:10 19:20 10 mins late
SHAHABAD [SDB] 19:23 19:36 13 mins late
GULBARGA [GR] 19:50 20:12 22 mins late
HHD Departed (No Stoppage) 20:25 20:33 8 mins late
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 22:00 22:00 Right Time
PUNE JN [PUNE] 02:30 02:30 Right Time
LONAVALA [LNL] 03:30 03:30 Right Time
KALYAN JN [KYN] 05:00 05:00 Right Time
DADAR [DR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 22 Jan 2018 20:35