CHEMMOZHI EXP (16616) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of CHEMMOZHI EXP [16616] for 19 January 2018.
Currently CHEMMOZHI EXP [16616] has Arrived at TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ] (8 mins before)   Refresh

CHEMMOZHI EXP [16616] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 00:30 00:30 Right Time
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 01:15 01:32 17 mins late
ERODE JN [ED] 02:05 02:20 15 mins late
KARUR [KRR] 03:05 03:32 27 mins late
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ] Arrived 05:00 05:00 Right Time
BUDALUR [BAL] 05:30 05:30 Right Time
THANJAVUR [TJ] 06:15 06:15 Right Time
NIDAMANGALAM [NMJ] 06:55 06:55 Right Time
MANNARGUDI [MQ] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 19 Jan 2018 4:45