Live Running Status of Train CHE-PSA MEMU PASS - 67281

Advertisement

Daily 73 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SRIKAKULAM ROAD - CHE
Src
11:05
URLAM - ULM
11:14
11:15
TILARU - TIU
11:22
11:23
HRSCHNDRAPURAM - HCM
11:28
11:29
KOTABOMMALI - KBM
11:37
11:38
DINDU G PURAM H - DGB
11:44
11:45
NAUPADA JN - NWP
11:52
11:53
ROUTHPURAM HALT - RMZ
11:59
12:00
PUNDI - PUN
12:07
12:08
PALASA - PSA
12:40
Dstn

FAQS

CHE-PSA MEMU PASS - 67281 covers 73 kilometer to reach destination.
CHE-PSA MEMU PASS - 67281 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CHE-PSA MEMU PASS - 67281 arrives at destination at 12:40.
CHE-PSA MEMU PASS - 67281 departs from source at 11:05.
Advertisement