CHAURICHAURAEXP - 15004 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train CHAURICHAURAEXP - 15004

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of CHAURICHAURAEXP [15004] for 19 June 2018.
Currently CHAURICHAURAEXP [15004] has Not Started from GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 22:45 22:45 RT
CHAURI CHAURA [CC] 23:13 23:13 RT
GAURI BAZAR [GB] 23:26 23:26 RT
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 23:45 23:45 RT
BHATNI JN [BTT] 00:20 00:20 RT
SALEMPUR JN [SRU] 00:35 00:35 RT
LAR ROAD [LRD] 00:46 00:46 RT
BELTHARA ROAD [BLTR] 01:01 01:01 RT
INDARA JN [IAA] 01:27 01:27 RT
MAU JN [MAU] 01:50 01:50 RT
DULLAHAPUR [DLR] 02:33 02:33 RT
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] 03:37 03:37 RT
VARANASI CITY [BCY] 04:18 04:18 RT
VARANASI JN [BSB] 04:40 04:40 RT
MANDUADIH [MUV] 05:00 05:00 RT
BHULANPUR [BHLP] 05:09 05:09 RT
MADHOSINGH [MBS] 05:50 05:50 RT
GYANPUR ROAD [GYN] 06:05 06:05 RT
HANDIA KHAS [HDK] 06:59 06:59 RT
ALLAHABAD CITY [ALY] 08:22 08:22 RT
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 08:45 08:45 RT
BHARWARI [BRE] 09:18 09:18 RT
SIRATHU [SRO] 09:36 09:36 RT
KHAGA [KGA] 09:56 09:56 RT
FATEHPUR [FTP] 10:29 10:29 RT
BINDKI ROAD [BKO] 10:53 10:53 RT
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 11:55 11:55 RT
KANPUR ANWRGANJ [CPA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 17 Jun 2018 2:15