CHAURICHAURAEXP (15004) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of CHAURICHAURAEXP [15004] for 20 January 2018.
Currently CHAURICHAURAEXP [15004] has Not Started from GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] (On Time)   Refresh

CHAURICHAURAEXP [15004] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 22:45 22:45 Right Time
CHAURI CHAURA [CC] 23:13 23:13 Right Time
GAURI BAZAR [GB] 23:26 23:26 Right Time
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 23:45 23:45 Right Time
BHATNI JN [BTT] 00:20 00:20 Right Time
SALEMPUR JN [SRU] 00:35 00:35 Right Time
LAR ROAD [LRD] 00:46 00:46 Right Time
BELTHARA ROAD [BLTR] 01:01 01:01 Right Time
INDARA JN [IAA] 01:27 01:27 Right Time
MAU JN [MAU] 01:50 01:50 Right Time
DULLAHAPUR [DLR] 02:33 02:33 Right Time
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] 03:37 03:37 Right Time
VARANASI CITY [BCY] 04:18 04:18 Right Time
VARANASI JN [BSB] 04:40 04:40 Right Time
MANDUADIH [MUV] 05:00 05:00 Right Time
BHULANPUR [BHLP] 05:09 05:09 Right Time
MADHOSINGH [MBS] 05:50 05:50 Right Time
GYANPUR ROAD [GYN] 06:05 06:05 Right Time
HANDIA KHAS [HDK] 06:59 06:59 Right Time
ALLAHABAD CITY [ALY] 08:22 08:22 Right Time
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 08:45 08:45 Right Time
BHARWARI [BRE] 09:18 09:18 Right Time
SIRATHU [SRO] 09:36 09:36 Right Time
KHAGA [KGA] 09:56 09:56 Right Time
FATEHPUR [FTP] 10:29 10:29 Right Time
BINDKI ROAD [BKO] 10:53 10:53 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 11:55 11:55 Right Time
KANPUR ANWRGANJ [CPA] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given