CHAURICHAURAEXP - 15003 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train CHAURICHAURAEXP - 15003

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of CHAURICHAURAEXP [15003] for 20 June 2018.
Currently CHAURICHAURAEXP [15003] has Not Started from KANPUR ANWRGANJ [CPA] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KANPUR ANWRGANJ [CPA] 16:40 16:40 RT
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 17:25 17:25 RT
BINDKI ROAD [BKO] 18:04 18:04 RT
FATEHPUR [FTP] 18:32 18:32 RT
KHAGA [KGA] 18:57 18:57 RT
SIRATHU [SRO] 19:20 19:20 RT
BHARWARI [BRE] 19:40 19:40 RT
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 21:10 21:10 RT
ALLAHABAD CITY [ALY] 21:20 21:20 RT
HANDIA KHAS [HDK] 22:10 22:10 RT
GYANPUR ROAD [GYN] 22:40 22:40 RT
MADHOSINGH [MBS] 23:00 23:00 RT
BHULANPUR [BHLP] 23:40 23:40 RT
MANDUADIH [MUV] 00:08 00:08 RT
VARANASI JN [BSB] 00:35 00:35 RT
VARANASI CITY [BCY] 00:45 00:45 RT
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] 01:22 01:22 RT
DULLAHAPUR [DLR] 01:58 01:58 RT
MAU JN [MAU] 02:25 02:25 RT
INDARA JN [IAA] 02:41 02:41 RT
BELTHARA ROAD [BLTR] 03:06 03:06 RT
LAR ROAD [LRD] 03:25 03:25 RT
SALEMPUR JN [SRU] 03:50 03:50 RT
BHATNI JN [BTT] 04:25 04:25 RT
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 04:45 04:45 RT
GAURI BAZAR [GB] 05:20 05:20 RT
CHAURI CHAURA [CC] 05:35 05:35 RT
SARDARNAGAR [SANR] 05:50 05:50 RT
KUSMHI [KHM] 06:15 06:15 RT
GORAKHPUR CANT [GKC] 06:38 06:38 RT
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 18 Jun 2018 2:15