Indian Railways Train Running Status of 14010 - CHAMPARAN SATYAGRAH EXP

Enter train number or name...
Select date
Running Status of champaran-satyagrah-exp-14010 for 21 November.
14010 does not start on Tuesday from source station ANVT
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] 23:45 RT
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 00:25 RT
HAPUR [HPU] 01:08 RT
MORADABAD [MB] 03:00 RT
CHANDAUSI JN [CH] 04:00 RT
SITAPUR CANT [SCC] 09:20 RT
GONDA JN [GD] 12:05 RT
MANKAPUR JN [MUR] 12:31 RT
BASTI [BST] 13:23 RT
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 14:50 RT
KAPTANGANJ JN [CPJ] 15:40 RT
BAGAHA [BUG] 17:21 RT
HARINAGAR [HIR] 17:45 RT
NARKATIAGANJ JN [NKE] 18:13 RT
BETTIAH [BTH] 18:47 RT
SAGAULI JN [SGL] 19:13 RT
BAPUDM MOTIHARI [BMKI] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: