CHAMBAL EXPRESS (12176) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of CHAMBAL EXPRESS [12176] for 20 January 2018.
Currently CHAMBAL EXPRESS [12176] is Running and Departed from SRJ (Delayed by 1 hour 58 mins)   Refresh

CHAMBAL EXPRESS [12176] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
GWALIOR [GWL] 07:15 07:15 Right Time
DABRA [DBA] 07:52 08:26 34 mins late
DATIA [DAA] 08:20 09:00 40 mins late
JHANSI JN [JHS] 09:00 09:50 50 mins late
BARWA SAGAR [BWR] 09:25 10:22 57 mins late
NIVARI [NEW] 09:40 10:37 57 mins late
MAU RANIPUR [MRPR] 10:10 11:08 58 mins late
HARPALPUR [HPP] 10:35 11:32 57 mins late
KULPAHAR [KLAR] 11:05 12:17 1 hr 12 mins late
MAHOBA [MBA] 11:30 12:37 1 hr 7 mins late
BANDA JN [BNDA] 12:35 14:40 2 hr 5 mins late
ATARRA [ATE] 13:00 15:13 2 hr 13 mins late
CHITRAKOT [CKTD] 13:31 16:00 2 hr 29 mins late
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 14:55 16:34 1 hr 39 mins late
SRJ Departed (No Stoppage) 15:39 17:37 1 hr 58 mins late
ALLAHABAD CHHEOKI [ACOI] 17:10 18:13 1 hr 3 mins late
VINDHYACHAL [BDL] 18:02 19:05 1 hr 3 mins late
MIRZAPUR [MZP] 18:20 19:23 1 hr 3 mins late
CHUNAR [CAR] 18:48 19:48 60 mins late
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 20:15 20:45 30 mins late
BHABUA ROAD [BBU] 20:52 21:22 30 mins late
SASARAM [SSM] 21:25 21:55 30 mins late
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 21:42 22:12 30 mins late
GAYA JN [GAYA] 22:45 23:14 29 mins late
KODERMA [KQR] 00:25 00:25 Right Time
PARASNATH [PNME] 01:23 01:23 Right Time
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 01:50 01:50 Right Time
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 02:30 02:30 Right Time
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 03:55 03:55 Right Time
DURGAPUR [DGR] 04:27 04:27 Right Time
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 05:25 05:25 Right Time
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 17:38