CHAMBAL EXP (12177) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of CHAMBAL EXP [12177] for 23 January 2018.
12177 does not start on Tuesday from source station HWH   Refresh

CHAMBAL EXP [12177] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 17:45 Right Time
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 19:10 Right Time
DURGAPUR [DGR] 19:54 Right Time
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 20:40 Right Time
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 22:22 Right Time
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 22:58 Right Time
PARASNATH [PNME] 23:19 Right Time
KODERMA [KQR] 00:10 Right Time
GAYA JN [GAYA] 01:50 Right Time
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 02:50 Right Time
SASARAM [SSM] 03:03 Right Time
BHABUA ROAD [BBU] 03:36 Right Time
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 05:00 Right Time
CHUNAR [CAR] 05:42 Right Time
MIRZAPUR [MZP] 06:13 Right Time
VINDHYACHAL [BDL] 06:24 Right Time
ALLAHABAD CHHEOKI [ACOI] 07:35 Right Time
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 09:30 Right Time
CHITRAKOT [CKTD] 09:56 Right Time
ATARRA [ATE] 10:26 Right Time
BANDA JN [BNDA] 11:15 Right Time
MAHOBA [MBA] 12:05 Right Time
KULPAHAR [KLAR] 12:25 Right Time
HARPALPUR [HPP] 12:55 Right Time
MAU RANIPUR [MRPR] 13:20 Right Time
NIVARI [NEW] 13:50 Right Time
BARWA SAGAR [BWR] 14:05 Right Time
JHANSI JN [JHS] 15:30 Right Time
DATIA [DAA] 15:52 Right Time
DABRA [DBA] 16:15 Right Time
GWALIOR [GWL] 17:15 Right Time
SANK [SANK] 17:40 Right Time
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 19:15 Right Time
MATHURA JN [MTJ] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: