11006 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from PUDUCHERRY [PDY] (On Time) Origin Start date: 20 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
PUDUCHERRY [PDY] 20:50 RT
VILLUPURAM JN [VM] 21:35 RT
TIRUKOILUR [TRK] 22:00 RT
TIRUVANNAMALAI [TNM] 22:50 RT
POLUR [PRL] 23:05 RT
ARNI ROAD [ARV] 23:20 RT
VELLORE CANT [VLR] 23:58 RT
KATPADI JN [KPD] 01:10 RT
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 02:45 RT
BANGARAPET [BWT] 03:50 RT
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM] 04:45 RT
BANASWADI [BAND] 05:15 RT
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 06:30 RT
TUMKUR [TK] 07:30 RT
TIPTUR [TTR] 08:30 RT
ARSIKERE JN [ASK] 09:15 RT
KADUR [DRU] 09:50 RT
BIRUR JN [RRB] 10:05 RT
DAVANGERE [DVG] 11:40 RT
HARIHAR [HRR] 12:05 RT
RANIBENNUR [RNR] 12:27 RT
HAVERI [HVR] 12:55 RT
HUBLI JN [UBL] 15:15 RT
DHARWAR [DWR] 15:40 RT
ALNAVAR JN [LWR] 16:20 RT
LONDA JN [LD] 17:10 RT
BELGAUM [BGM] 18:05 RT
GHATPRABHA [GPB] 18:55 RT
KUDACHI [KUD] 19:40 RT
MIRAJ JN [MRJ] 20:50 RT
SANGLI [SLI] 21:05 RT
TAKARI [TKR] 21:40 RT
KARAD [KRD] 22:10 RT
SATARA [STR] 23:10 RT
FSG 01:42 RT
PUNE JN [PUNE] 02:15 RT
LONAVALA [LNL] 03:20 RT
KALYAN JN [KYN] 04:50 RT
DADAR [DR] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: