Live Running Status of Train CH-RKSH PASSENGER - 54463

Advertisement

Daily 233 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
CHANDAUSI JN - CH
Src
04:00
GUMTHAL - GTF
04:08
04:09
KUAKHERA HALT - KZS
04:16
04:17
JARGAON - JRJ
04:21
04:23
RAJA KA SAHASPR - RJK
04:47
04:52
KUNDARKHI - KD
04:58
05:00
FARHEDI - FRD
05:09
05:10
MACHARYA - MCV
05:18
05:20
MORADABAD - MB
06:10
06:25
HARTHALA - HRH
06:38
06:39
AGHWANPUR - AWP
06:47
06:48
MATLABPUR - MTB
07:03
07:04
KANTH - KNT
07:16
07:17
MEWA NAWADA - MWE
07:31
07:33
SEOHARA - SEO
07:47
07:49
CHAKRAJ MAL - CAJ
08:04
08:05
DHAMPUR - DPR
08:12
08:15
HABIBWALA - HBW
08:25
08:26
PURAINI - PNI
08:34
08:35
NAGINA - NGG
08:42
08:44
BUNDKI - BEK
08:54
08:56
MURSHADPUR - MSDR
09:06
09:08
NAJIBABAD JN - NBD
09:35
09:40
FAZALPUR - FZL
09:47
09:48
MUZZAMPUR NRYN - MZM
09:55
09:57
CHANDOK - CNK
10:06
10:08
BALAWALI - BLW
10:17
10:19
RAISI - RSI
10:31
10:33
LAKSAR JN - LRJ
12:17
12:22
AITHAL - ATMO
12:31
12:33
PATHRI - PRI
12:41
12:43
IKKAR - IKK
12:50
12:52
JWALAPUR - JWP
13:01
13:03
HARIDWAR JN - HW
13:18
13:25
MOTICHUR - MOTC
13:36
13:38
RAIWALA - RWL
13:53
13:55
VIRBHADRA - VRH
14:08
14:09
RISHIKESH - RKSH
14:45
Dstn

FAQS

CH-RKSH PASSENGER - 54463 covers 233 kilometer to reach destination.
CH-RKSH PASSENGER - 54463 passes through 38 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CH-RKSH PASSENGER - 54463 arrives at destination at 14:45.
CH-RKSH PASSENGER - 54463 departs from source at 04:00.
Advertisement