Live Running Status of Train CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40662

Advertisement

Does not start on Saturday

Sun 60 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
CHENGALPATTU - CGL
Src
23:10
PARANUR - PWU
23:16
23:17
SINGAPERUMLKOIL - SKL
23:21
23:22
MARAI MALAI NAGAR KA - MMNK
23:26
23:27
KATTANGULATTUR - CTM
23:28
23:29
POTHERI HALT - POTI
23:31
23:32
GUDUVANCHERI - GI
23:35
23:36
URAPPAKKAM - UPM
23:39
23:40
VANDALUR - VDR
23:43
23:44
PERUNGULATTUR - PRGL
23:46
23:47
TAMBARAM - TBM
23:58
23:59
TAMBARAM SNTRM - TBMS
00:02
00:03
CHROMEPET - CMP
00:05
00:06
PALLAVARAM - PV
00:08
00:09
TRISULAM - TLM
00:11
00:12
MINAMBAKKAM - MN
00:13
00:14
PALAVANTHANGAL - PZA
00:16
00:17
ST THOMAS MOUNT - STM
00:19
00:20
GUINDY - GDY
00:22
00:23
SAIDAPET - SP
00:25
00:26
MAMBALAM - MBM
00:28
00:29
KODAMBAKAM - MKK
00:30
00:31
NUNGAMBAKKAM - NBK
00:32
00:33
CHENNAI CHETPAT - MSC
00:35
00:36
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS
00:38
00:39
CHENNAI PARK - MPK
00:41
00:42
CHENNAI FORT - MSF
00:44
00:45
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB
00:54
Dstn

FAQS

CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40662 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40662 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40662 arrives at destination at 00:54.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40662 departs from source at 23:10.
Advertisement