Live Running Status of Train CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40660

Advertisement

Does not start on Wednesday

Sun 60 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
CHENGALPATTU - CGL
Src
22:15
PARANUR - PWU
22:21
22:22
SINGAPERUMLKOIL - SKL
22:26
22:27
MARAI MALAI NAGAR KA - MMNK
22:31
22:32
KATTANGULATTUR - CTM
22:33
22:34
POTHERI HALT - POTI
22:36
22:37
GUDUVANCHERI - GI
22:40
22:41
URAPPAKKAM - UPM
22:44
22:45
VANDALUR - VDR
22:48
22:49
PERUNGULATTUR - PRGL
22:51
22:52
TAMBARAM - TBM
22:59
23:00
TAMBARAM SNTRM - TBMS
23:03
23:04
CHROMEPET - CMP
23:06
23:07
PALLAVARAM - PV
23:09
23:10
TRISULAM - TLM
23:12
23:13
MINAMBAKKAM - MN
23:14
23:15
PALAVANTHANGAL - PZA
23:17
23:18
ST THOMAS MOUNT - STM
23:20
23:21
GUINDY - GDY
23:23
23:24
SAIDAPET - SP
23:26
23:27
MAMBALAM - MBM
23:29
23:30
KODAMBAKAM - MKK
23:31
23:32
NUNGAMBAKKAM - NBK
23:33
23:34
CHENNAI CHETPAT - MSC
23:36
23:37
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS
23:39
23:40
CHENNAI PARK - MPK
23:42
23:43
CHENNAI FORT - MSF
23:45
23:46
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB
23:55
Dstn

FAQS

CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40660 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40660 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40660 arrives at destination at 23:55.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40660 departs from source at 22:15.
Advertisement