Live Running Status of Train CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40656

Advertisement

Sun 60 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
CHENGALPATTU - CGL
Src
20:15
PARANUR - PWU
20:21
20:22
SINGAPERUMLKOIL - SKL
20:26
20:27
MARAI MALAI NAGAR KA - MMNK
20:31
20:32
KATTANGULATTUR - CTM
20:33
20:34
POTHERI HALT - POTI
20:36
20:37
GUDUVANCHERI - GI
20:40
20:41
URAPPAKKAM - UPM
20:44
20:45
VANDALUR - VDR
20:48
20:49
PERUNGULATTUR - PRGL
20:51
20:52
TAMBARAM - TBM
20:59
21:00
TAMBARAM SNTRM - TBMS
21:03
21:04
CHROMEPET - CMP
21:06
21:07
PALLAVARAM - PV
21:09
21:10
TRISULAM - TLM
21:12
21:13
MINAMBAKKAM - MN
21:14
21:15
PALAVANTHANGAL - PZA
21:17
21:18
ST THOMAS MOUNT - STM
21:20
21:21
GUINDY - GDY
21:23
21:24
SAIDAPET - SP
21:26
21:27
MAMBALAM - MBM
21:29
21:30
KODAMBAKAM - MKK
21:31
21:32
NUNGAMBAKKAM - NBK
21:33
21:34
CHENNAI CHETPAT - MSC
21:36
21:37
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS
21:39
21:40
CHENNAI PARK - MPK
21:42
21:43
CHENNAI FORT - MSF
21:45
21:46
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB
21:55
Dstn

FAQS

CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40656 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40656 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40656 arrives at destination at 21:55.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40656 departs from source at 20:15.
Advertisement