Live Running Status of Train CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40654

Advertisement

Sun 60 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
CHENGALPATTU - CGL
Src
19:45
PARANUR - PWU
19:51
19:52
SINGAPERUMLKOIL - SKL
19:56
19:57
MARAI MALAI NAGAR KA - MMNK
20:01
20:02
KATTANGULATTUR - CTM
20:03
20:04
POTHERI HALT - POTI
20:06
20:07
GUDUVANCHERI - GI
20:10
20:11
URAPPAKKAM - UPM
20:14
20:15
VANDALUR - VDR
20:18
20:19
PERUNGULATTUR - PRGL
20:21
20:22
TAMBARAM - TBM
20:44
20:45
TAMBARAM SNTRM - TBMS
20:48
20:49
CHROMEPET - CMP
20:51
20:52
PALLAVARAM - PV
20:54
20:55
TRISULAM - TLM
20:57
20:58
MINAMBAKKAM - MN
20:59
21:00
PALAVANTHANGAL - PZA
21:02
21:03
ST THOMAS MOUNT - STM
21:05
21:06
GUINDY - GDY
21:08
21:09
SAIDAPET - SP
21:11
21:12
MAMBALAM - MBM
21:14
21:15
KODAMBAKAM - MKK
21:16
21:17
NUNGAMBAKKAM - NBK
21:18
21:19
CHENNAI CHETPAT - MSC
21:21
21:22
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS
21:24
21:25
CHENNAI PARK - MPK
21:27
21:28
CHENNAI FORT - MSF
21:30
21:31
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB
21:40
Dstn

FAQS

CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40654 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40654 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40654 arrives at destination at 21:40.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40654 departs from source at 19:45.
Advertisement