Live Running Status of Train CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40650

Advertisement

Does not start on Tuesday

Sun 60 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
CHENGALPATTU - CGL
Src
18:50
PARANUR - PWU
18:56
18:57
SINGAPERUMLKOIL - SKL
19:01
19:02
MARAI MALAI NAGAR KA - MMNK
19:06
19:07
KATTANGULATTUR - CTM
19:08
19:09
POTHERI HALT - POTI
19:11
19:12
GUDUVANCHERI - GI
19:15
19:16
URAPPAKKAM - UPM
19:19
19:20
VANDALUR - VDR
19:23
19:24
PERUNGULATTUR - PRGL
19:26
19:27
TAMBARAM - TBM
19:39
19:40
TAMBARAM SNTRM - TBMS
19:43
19:44
CHROMEPET - CMP
19:46
19:47
PALLAVARAM - PV
19:49
19:50
TRISULAM - TLM
19:52
19:53
MINAMBAKKAM - MN
19:54
19:55
PALAVANTHANGAL - PZA
19:57
19:58
ST THOMAS MOUNT - STM
20:00
20:01
GUINDY - GDY
20:03
20:04
SAIDAPET - SP
20:06
20:07
MAMBALAM - MBM
20:09
20:10
KODAMBAKAM - MKK
20:11
20:12
NUNGAMBAKKAM - NBK
20:13
20:14
CHENNAI CHETPAT - MSC
20:16
20:17
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS
20:19
20:20
CHENNAI PARK - MPK
20:22
20:23
CHENNAI FORT - MSF
20:25
20:26
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB
20:35
Dstn

FAQS

CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40650 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40650 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40650 arrives at destination at 20:35.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40650 departs from source at 18:50.
Advertisement