Live Running Status of Train CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40648

Advertisement

Does not start on Monday

Sun 60 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
CHENGALPATTU - CGL
Src
18:10
PARANUR - PWU
18:16
18:17
SINGAPERUMLKOIL - SKL
18:21
18:22
MARAI MALAI NAGAR KA - MMNK
18:26
18:27
KATTANGULATTUR - CTM
18:28
18:29
POTHERI HALT - POTI
18:31
18:32
GUDUVANCHERI - GI
18:35
18:36
URAPPAKKAM - UPM
18:39
18:40
VANDALUR - VDR
18:43
18:44
PERUNGULATTUR - PRGL
18:46
18:47
TAMBARAM - TBM
18:59
19:00
TAMBARAM SNTRM - TBMS
19:03
19:04
CHROMEPET - CMP
19:06
19:07
PALLAVARAM - PV
19:09
19:10
TRISULAM - TLM
19:12
19:13
MINAMBAKKAM - MN
19:14
19:15
PALAVANTHANGAL - PZA
19:17
19:18
ST THOMAS MOUNT - STM
19:20
19:21
GUINDY - GDY
19:23
19:24
SAIDAPET - SP
19:26
19:27
MAMBALAM - MBM
19:29
19:30
KODAMBAKAM - MKK
19:31
19:32
NUNGAMBAKKAM - NBK
19:33
19:34
CHENNAI CHETPAT - MSC
19:36
19:37
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS
19:39
19:40
CHENNAI PARK - MPK
19:42
19:43
CHENNAI FORT - MSF
19:45
19:46
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB
19:55
Dstn

FAQS

CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40648 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40648 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40648 arrives at destination at 19:55.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40648 departs from source at 18:10.
Advertisement