Live Running Status of Train CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40646

Advertisement

Sun 60 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
CHENGALPATTU - CGL
Src
17:30
PARANUR - PWU
17:36
17:37
SINGAPERUMLKOIL - SKL
17:41
17:42
MARAI MALAI NAGAR KA - MMNK
17:46
17:47
KATTANGULATTUR - CTM
17:48
17:49
POTHERI HALT - POTI
17:51
17:52
GUDUVANCHERI - GI
17:55
17:56
URAPPAKKAM - UPM
17:59
18:00
VANDALUR - VDR
18:03
18:04
PERUNGULATTUR - PRGL
18:06
18:07
TAMBARAM - TBM
18:18
18:20
TAMBARAM SNTRM - TBMS
18:23
18:24
CHROMEPET - CMP
18:26
18:27
PALLAVARAM - PV
18:29
18:30
TRISULAM - TLM
18:32
18:33
MINAMBAKKAM - MN
18:34
18:35
PALAVANTHANGAL - PZA
18:37
18:38
ST THOMAS MOUNT - STM
18:40
18:41
GUINDY - GDY
18:43
18:44
SAIDAPET - SP
18:46
18:47
MAMBALAM - MBM
18:49
18:50
KODAMBAKAM - MKK
18:51
18:52
NUNGAMBAKKAM - NBK
18:53
18:54
CHENNAI CHETPAT - MSC
18:56
18:57
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS
18:59
19:00
CHENNAI PARK - MPK
19:02
19:03
CHENNAI FORT - MSF
19:05
19:06
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB
19:15
Dstn

FAQS

CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40646 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40646 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40646 arrives at destination at 19:15.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40646 departs from source at 17:30.
Advertisement