Live Running Status of Train CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40644

Advertisement

Does not start on Wednesday

Sun 60 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
CHENGALPATTU - CGL
Src
17:00
PARANUR - PWU
17:06
17:07
SINGAPERUMLKOIL - SKL
17:11
17:12
MARAI MALAI NAGAR KA - MMNK
17:16
17:17
KATTANGULATTUR - CTM
17:18
17:19
POTHERI HALT - POTI
17:21
17:22
GUDUVANCHERI - GI
17:25
17:26
URAPPAKKAM - UPM
17:29
17:30
VANDALUR - VDR
17:33
17:34
PERUNGULATTUR - PRGL
17:36
17:37
TAMBARAM - TBM
17:48
17:50
TAMBARAM SNTRM - TBMS
17:53
17:54
CHROMEPET - CMP
17:56
17:57
PALLAVARAM - PV
17:59
18:00
TRISULAM - TLM
18:02
18:03
MINAMBAKKAM - MN
18:04
18:05
PALAVANTHANGAL - PZA
18:07
18:08
ST THOMAS MOUNT - STM
18:10
18:11
GUINDY - GDY
18:13
18:14
SAIDAPET - SP
18:16
18:17
MAMBALAM - MBM
18:19
18:20
KODAMBAKAM - MKK
18:21
18:22
NUNGAMBAKKAM - NBK
18:23
18:24
CHENNAI CHETPAT - MSC
18:26
18:27
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS
18:29
18:30
CHENNAI PARK - MPK
18:32
18:33
CHENNAI FORT - MSF
18:35
18:36
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB
18:45
Dstn

FAQS

CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40644 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40644 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40644 arrives at destination at 18:45.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40644 departs from source at 17:00.
Advertisement